Clasificaciones de Exhibición de Ajedrez Escolar "Aragon Educa"

31 de Mayo 2008

Alevín | Benjamín | PreBenjamín



Alevín

Pos Nombre                         Escuela            Pts BUC 

  1 Tomas Felix                    M.frechin          7½  36
  2 Vidaller De Pedro León         Binefar             7  36
  3 Pellicer Cerezuela Miguel      La Aurora Estadilla 7  32
  4 Monteagudo David               M.frechin          6½  30½
  5 Salas Jorge                    M.frechin           6  33½
  6 Sánchez Rodrigo                M.frechin           6  33
  7 Tiernos Ríos Guillermo         Binefar             6  30
  8 Clavería Jorge                 M.frechin           6  29½
  9 García Lacosta Felix           La Estrella         6  29
 10 Martin David                   M.frechin           6  27½
 11 Serrat Claver David            Gascón Y Marín     5½  34
 12 Hernández Montoro Irene        Gascón Y Marín     5½  30½
 13 Tornos Estupiñá Lorién         Binefar            5½  29
 14 Sesé Ibáñez Alberto            Binefar             5  34½
 15 Tiernos Ríos Néstor            Binefar             5  32½
 16 Solera Sánchez Roberto         La Estrella         5  31½
 17 Alonso Carmen                  M.frechin           5  31
 18 Rus Dragos                     M.frechin           5  31
 19 López Martín Carlos            La Estrella         5  30
 20 Doste Puy David                Binefar             5  29½
 21 Ramos Leyre                    M.frechin           5  29½
 22 Urriolabeitia Rodrigo Asier    Dr Azúa             5  29
 23 Mallén Lacambra Carlos         Binefar             5  28
 24 Lázaro Marín Juan              Gascón Y Marín      5  27½
 25 García Herrer Ismael           Calatayud           5  27½
 26 Esteban Navales Victor         Andorra             5  26
 27 Ribote Cristina                M.frechin           5  26
 28 Ledesma Armingol Eduardo       Recarte Y Ornat     5  24½
 29 Teixeira Ruiz Braian           Gascón Y Marín     4½  27
 30 García Arqué Angel             Sainz De Varanda   4½  27
 31 Aldea Robert                   M.frechin           4  31½
 32 Rus Darius                     M.frechin           4  30
 33 Rico Ezpeleta Guillermo        Tomás Alvira        4  28
 34 Rosales Tahirin                M.frechin           4  27½
 35 Konate Taliby                  M.frechin           4  27
 36 Bolea David                    San Braulio         4  25½
 37 Calvo Sánchez Paco             Recarte Y Ornat     4  25½
    Sánchez Esteban Aaron          M. Frechin          4  25½
 39 Navarro Laura                  Monsalud            4  25½
 40 Andrés Salueña Salvador        Gascón Y Marín      4  25
 41 Camara Ibrahima                M.frechin           4  24½
 42 Urquía Alberto                 Jose María Mir      4  24½
 43 González Requejo Estibaliz     M. Frechin          4  23½
 44 Sopena Lasala Jorge            Dr Azúa             4  23½
 45 Pérez Martínez Alba            Dr Azúa             4  21½
 46 Martínez Martínez David        Andorra            3½  27½
 47 Sanz Monguillón Ibon           Sainz De Varanda    3  30
 48 Teixeira Ruiz Marina           Gascón Y Marín      3  28
 49 Ronco Daniel                   Monsalud            3  25
 50 Alejandro Newball Guillermo    Recarte Y Ornat     3  25
 51 Ballestín Camacho Christian    Recarte Y Ornat     3  24
    Aragon Guerrero Andres         La Extrella         3  24
 53 Díaz Borderías Julian          Gascón Y Marín      3  23
 54 Baquedano Marta                Monsalud            3  22½
 55 Aliaga Train Yuliana           Muel                3  22
 56 Hernández Lucia                M.frechin           3  19½
 57 Velasco López Gabriel          Recarte Y Ornat    2½  20½
 58 Aliaga Gabriel                 Muel                2  28
 59 Miguel Hernando Pablo          Utebo               2  26
 60 Ruiz Cajilema Santiago         Candido Domingo     2  24½
 61 Simbaña Villamarín Alexander   Recarte Y Ornat     2  23½
 62 Claudi Armeni Claudi           Sainz De Varanda    2  22½
 63 Paricio Javier                 Muel                2  22
 64 Martínez González Esther       Parque Goya         2  21½
 65 Gandara Manuel                 Utebo              1½  18
 66 Moreno Eva                     Monsalud            1  27
 67 Buetas Guardingo Pablo         Graus               1  24
 68 Cotelo Melo Federico           Candido Domingo     1  22½
 69 Cardeñosa Patricia             Muel                1  22½
 70 Lutic Alexandru                Candido Domingo     1  21
 71 Maranes Carlos                 Muel                1  20
 72 Lafuente Sin Antonio           Candido Domingo     1  19
    Lopez Acero Dario              Utebo               1  19
 74 Abbas Daniel                   La Muela            0  24
    Alloza Agud Victor             Camón Aznar         0  24
    Arce Oyer                      Borja               0  24
    Bailo Jorge                    Jose María Mir      0  24
    Bartolomé Plo Jose Mª          Recarte Y Ornat     0  24
    Borderas Jorge                 Jose María Mir      0  24
    Carazo Agustin                 La Puebla Alfinden  0  24
    Cardeñosa Serafín              Muel                0  24
    Casanova Muñoz Sergio          Julian Nieto Tapia  0  24
    Cuartas Kevin                  Parque Goya         0  24
    Delgado Victor                 Julian Nieto Tapia  0  24
    Diez Eduardo                   Recarte Y Ornat     0  24
    Frances Alberto                Tauste              0  24
    Félez Vicente Rafael           M.frechin           0  24
    García Muñoz Begona            M.frechin           0  24
    Gargallo Luis                  Julian Nieto Tapia  0  24
    González Alcalde Angela        Río Ebro            0  24
    González Alcalde José Miguel   Río Ebro            0  24
    Gracia Castillo Jorge          Julian Nieto Tapia  0  24
    Gracia Irina                   La Puebla Alfinden  0  24
    Grandia Anso Juan              Tauste              0  24
    Guerrero Cortés David          Binefar             0  24
    Guerrero Goicoa Cristian       La Estrella         0  24
    Hervas Saenz Ana               Recarte Y Ornat     0  24
    Hijosa Fernando                La Muela            0  24
    Izquierdo Aranda Luis          Julian Nieto Tapia  0  24
    Juste Adrián                   Borja               0  24
    Khayate Zouhair                Candido Domingo     0  24
    Lacilla Morlanes Ignacio       Julian Nieto Tapia  0  24
    Laguna Laborda Manuel          Camón Aznar         0  24
    Laiglesia Guillermo            Monsalud            0  24
    Lopez Anchel                   Jose María Mir      0  24
    Martín Miranda Alejandro       Zalfonada           0  24
    Martínez Artiaga Aaron         Utebo               0  24
    Moraru Alexandra Julian        Recarte Y Ornat     0  24
    Navarro Juan                   Monsalud            0  24
    Obón García Eduardo            La Estrella         0  24
    Ondarra Diarte Raúl            La Estrella         0  24
    Pastor Yoldi Luis              M.frechin           0  24
    Rendon Jennifer                M.frechin           0  24
    Román Roche Juan               Julian Nieto Tapia  0  24
    Ruiz Hristo                    Muel                0  24
    Sanjuán Hernández Manuel       Binefar             0  24
    Serrano Ezquerro Pablo         Julian Nieto Tapia  0  24
    Soto Tomás David               La Estrella         0  24
    Sánchez Benito Victor          Recarte Y Ornat     0  24
    Sánchez Rodríguez Sara         Ana Mayayo          0  24
    Tenas Aranda Mª Pilar          Recarte Y Ornat     0  24
    Torrellas Marco Alejandro      Río Ebro            0  24
    Utrillas Royo Adrian           Utebo               0  24
    Velamazán Sandalinas Eva       Candido Domingo     0  24
    Villacampa Victor              Candido Domingo     0  24
    Villalba Carmen                Recarte Y Ornat     0  24
    Viñas Alvaro                   Monsalud            0  24
128 Baquedano Marta                Monsalud            0  23½
129 Axiesu Manuel                  Recarte Y Ornat     0  22
    Fitschen Kevin                 La Puebla Alfinden  0  22
    Gómez David                    Monsalud            0  22

Benjamín

Pos SNo Nombre                        Club               Pts  BUC 

  1  30 Blasco Raúl                   Monsalud            7   25
  2 120 Pascual Cases Jorge           Recarte Y Ornat     6½  23½
  3  53 Ferrer Adrian                 M.frechin           6   24
    152 Torres Enrique                Hnos. Marx          6   24
  5 127 Pérez Martínez Hugo           Dr. Azúa            6   23½
  6 125 Pier Pisa Pablo               Gascón Y Marín      6   19½
  7  85 Lapuente Lorena               M.frechin           5½  28½
  8 156 Vergara Alonso Silvia         Recarte Y Ornat     5½  26½
  9  86 Liarte Mariñosa Aarón         Remolinos           5½  25
 10 151 Torralba Alfredo              M.frechin           5½  21½
 11 119 Pascual Cases Andrea          Recarte Y Ornat     5   28
 12 109 Monteagudo Lucia              M.frechin           5   27
 13 104 Mediel Cuadra Diego           Recarte Y Ornat     5   25
 14 122 Peralejo Chueca Adrian        Parque Goya         5   24½
 15  78 Herranz Gracia Alberto        Jose María Mir      5   24
 16 141 Salvador Hugo                 M.frechin           5   22½
 17 145 Seco Diego                    M.frechin           5   22½
 18  95 Manguez Andrés                M.frechin           5   22½
 19  31 Buetas Alejandro              Barbastro           5   22
 20 123 Perez Odran                   M.frechin           5   21½
 21   9 Alvarez Miguel Daniel         Ana Mayayo          5   21½
 22 132 Rodrigo David                 Monsalud            5   21
 23  29 Blasco Eva                    M.frechin           5   21
 24  49 Duplessis Calvo Manuel        Barbastro           5   19½
 25  17 Arán Paula                    P.j.rubio           5   19
 26  89 Lobera Alejandro              M.frechin           5   19
 27  12 Aragonés Victor               M.frechin           4½  26
 28  41 Comamala Danae                M.frechin           4½  21½
 29  96 Martin Ferrero Fernando       Utebo               4½  20½
 30  97 Martín Bozas Fernando         P.j.rubio           4½  20½
 31  45 Dalmau Casañal Miguel         Utebo               4½  18
 32 113 Murillo Cabria Adriel         Tomás Alvira        4   26½
 33  36 Capmartín Javier              M.frechin           4   25½
 34 143 Sanchez Alejandro             M.frechin           4   24
 35  18 Atarés Abel                   P.j.rubio           4   23½
 36  26 Berbegal Pinilla German       Sainz De Varanda    4   22½
 37  54 Forcén Altaba Diego           Parque Goya         4   22½
 38  52 Esteban Alejandro             San Braulio         4   22
 39  79 Herrera Isabal Daniel         Binefar             4   21
 40  13 Aragón Guerrero Jose Angel    La Estrella         4   21
     40 Cirera Sancho Lorien          Parque Goya         4   21
 42  38 Casaos Blasco Juan            Sainz De Varanda    4   20½
     76 Gónzález Marco Miguel         M.frechin           4   20½
 44  27 Berné Monge Miguel            Parque Goya         4   20½
     42 Coscolín Hidalgo Alvaro       La Estrella         4   20½
 46  19 Avilés Diaz David             Hnos. Marx          4   20
 47  35 Canudo Guillermo              Monsalud            4   19½
 48  21 Barba Aitor                   M.frechin           4   19½
    129 Raufs García Marcos           Parque Goya         4   19½
 50  33 Caballé Casanova Diego        Parque Goya         4   18½
     55 Fredes Sin Jorge              Barbastro           4   18½
 52  70 Gracia Alavesque Daniel       Recarte Y Ornat     4   18½
 53  72 Guedea Palomo Raúl            Recarte Y Ornat     4   18
 54 107 Monge Daniel                  Utebo               4   17½
 55   5 Alda Lozano Fernando          Gascón Y Marín      4   16
 56  56 Fredes Sin José               Barbastro           4   16
 57  37 Carazo De La Fuente Carlos    Calatayud           3½  21
 58  69 González Requejo Nerea        M.frechin           3½  21
 59  68 González Martínez Ibón        Graus               3½  20½
 60 140 Salinas Ramírez Manuel        Andorra             3½  19½
 61  91 Losilla Franco Omar           Recarte Y Ornat     3½  19
 62  15 Armeni Denis                  Sainz De Varanda    3½  18½
 63   1 Abardia Nacho                 P.j.rubio           3   23
 64 137 Rupérez Germán                P.j.rubio           3   22½
 65  83 Juni Pardos Mar               Calatayud           3   21½
 66  84 Lafuente Alejandro            Hnos. Marx          3   21½
 67 134 Rubio Sanz Sergio             Sainz De Varanda    3   21
 68  88 Llorente Pablo                M.frechin           3   21
 69   3 Alastrue Peribáñez Andrés     Recarte Y Ornat     3   20½
 70  58 García Berdejo Sara           Calatayud           3   20½
     75 Gómez Pérez Alicia            Dr. Azúa            3   20½
 72 154 Valdivia Orcal Juan           Río Ebro            3   20
 73  48 Domínguez Martín Marina       Dr. Azúa            3   20
 74  50 Escarpín Marcos               P.j.rubio           3   19½
    106 Molina Figuerola Daniel       Río Ebro            3   19½
 76  46 De Marco Pablo                San Braulio         3   19
 77 105 Membrado Garcés               Gascón Y Marín      3   18½
    124 Peña Gracia Daniel            Utebo               3   18½
 79  16 Artus Ariño Mario             Parque Goya         3   18½
     99 Martínez González Sara        Parque Goya         3   18½
 81 103 Matías Marcos                 P.j.rubio           3   17½
 82 115 Newball Camacho Sebastián E.  Recarte Y Ornat     3   17
 83 158 Villanueva García Laura       Dr. Azúa            3   15
 84  87 Linares Isabel                Recarte Y Ornat     3   14½
 85 117 Palacín Pablo                 P.j.rubio           2½  18
 86  47 Del Río Juan Enrique          San Braulio         2½  17½
 87 136 Ruiz Pastor Axel              Sainz De Varanda    2½  13½
 88 139 Salcedo Guijarro Miguel Angel Zalfonada           2   19
 89 138 Ríos Arcos Sara               Parque Goya         2   18
 90  10 Anselem San Juan Clara        Ana Mayayo          2   18
 91 160 Trallero Solanilla Pedro                          2   17½
 92   6 Aliaga Train Eduardo          Muel                2   17
 93  14 Arcas Alejandro               Utebo               2   15½
 94 108 Montañes Triguero Cristina    Andorra             2   15½
 95   2 Ajenjo Olarte Juan            Calatayud           2   15
 96 149 Sus Usero José                Recarte Y Ornat     2   14½
 97  63 Garicano Estremera Saúl       Zalfonada           1½  17½
 98 159 Villacampa Victor             Candido Domingo     1   20
 99  34 Cantera Carrillo Alejandro    Utebo               1   17½
100  93 Magallón Laín Juan Manuel     Muel                1   16½
101  20 Baciu Ionut                   M.frechin           1   15
102  28 Blanco Echevarria Amalia      Candido Domingo     1   15
103   4 Alcazar Gil Ariadna           Utebo               1   14
104 148 Sokona Adama                  Sainz De Varanda    1   13½
105   7 Alloza Agud Alberto           Camón Aznar         0   17½
      8 Allueva Alejandro             Jose María Mir      0   17½
     11 Aparicio Vidart Aarón         Utebo               0   17½
     23 Belenguer Galve Alejandro     Andorra             0   17½
     24 Belmahdi Sofiane              Miraflores          0   17½
     25 Benito Herrero Cesar          Tomás Alvira        0   17½
     32 Buetas Guardingo Isabel       Graus               0   17½
     39 Cañizares Chamorro Sandra     Andorra             0   17½
     43 Cotelo Mega Federico          Candido Domingo     0   17½
     44 Cuello Gómez Andrea           Ana Mayayo          0   17½
     51 Escribano Garcia Pablo        Candido Domingo     0   17½
     57 García Alvaro                 Monsalud            0   17½
     59 García Buey Mario             Utebo               0   17½
     60 García Greppi Inés            Ana Mayayo          0   17½
     61 García Muñoz Begoña           M.frechin           0   17½
     62 García Zapico Javier          Río Ebro            0   17½
     64 Gascón Nuñez Guillermo        Río Ebro            0   17½
     65 Gazulla Novials Marcos JoaquínTomás Alvira        0   17½
     66 Golet Martín Raúl             Tomás Alvira        0   17½
     67 González José Ant.            San Braulio         0   17½
     71 Gracia Navarro Javier         Tomás Alvira        0   17½
     73 Guerra Pavón Karen            La Estrella         0   17½
     74 Gómez Bautista                Monsalud            0   17½
     77 Hernández Borja José          Utebo               0   17½
     80 Hijosa  Rodrigo               La Muela            0   17½
     81 Jarreta Gay Sergio            Río Ebro            0   17½
     82 Julvez Daniel                 Monsalud            0   17½
     90 Lorente Alvaro Miguel         Utebo               0   17½
     94 Maguana Jiménez Maria Andy    Recarte Y Ornat     0   17½
     98 Martín Muñoz Marco            Andorra             0   17½
    100 Martínez Moya Alvaro          Recarte Y Ornat     0   17½
    101 Marín Perella Guillermo       Camón Aznar         0   17½
    102 Mateo Calvo Rubén             Remolinos           0   17½
    110 Montes Llorente Diego         Tomás Alvira        0   17½
    112 Munárriz Eduardo              San Braulio         0   17½
    114 Méndez Sonia                  Recarte Y Ornat     0   17½
    116 Padilla Iván                  San Braulio         0   17½
    118 Pallás Sainz Alejandro        Zalfonada           0   17½
    121 Pastor Yoldi Miguel Angel     M.frechin           0   17½
    126 Pérez Lozano Nicolás          Río Ebro            0   17½
    128 Pérez Villalva Angel          Río Ebro            0   17½
    130 Rebla Reved Javier            Río Ebro            0   17½
    131 Reillo Victor                 Recarte Y Ornat     0   17½
    133 Rubio Falo Victor             Utebo               0   17½
    135 Ruiz John                     Monsalud            0   17½
    142 Samitier Acero                Basilio Paraiso     0   17½
    144 Sanmartín Jorge               Basilio Paraiso     0   17½
    146 Sesma Algárate Cristian       Ana Mayayo          0   17½
    147 Sesé Ibañez Julia             Binefar             0   17½
    150 Sánchez Villanueva Irene      Basilio Paraiso     0   17½
    153 Tricas Cameo Izarbe           Sainz De Varanda    0   17½
    155 Valero Colás Esteban          Tomás Alvira        0   17½
    157 Villalba Ismael               Recarte Y Ornat     0   17½
158  22 Bartolomé Celia               La Puebla Alfinden  0   17
159 111 Morales Blasco Alejandro      Tomás Alvira        0   16
160 161 Serrano Diego                 Dr. Azua            0   15
161  92 López Morán Laura             Utebo               0   14

PreBenjamín

Pos Nombre                           Club                Pts  BUC   BUC  

  1 Pérez Juan Manuel                M.frechin           7,0  22,5  26,0
  2 Ulibarri Sánchez Daniel          Gascón Y Marín      6,0  24,5  28,5
  3 Macipe Gimeno Ignacio            Gascón Y Marín      6,0  24,0  27,0
  4 Ferrer Mario                     M.frechin           6,0  23,5  27,0
  5 Ballarín Corvinos Jorge          Binefar             6,0  23,5  26,5
  6 Cirera Sancho Alberto            Parque Goya         5,5  27,5  31,5
  7 Pitarch Rubén                    Hnos. Marx          5,5  25,5  29,5
  8 Rodrigo Ruíz Miguel              Julian Nieto Tapia  5,5  23,5  27,0
  9 Macipe Gimeno Javier             Gascón Y Marín      5,0  28,5  31,0
 10 Izquierdo Alvaro                 Dr. Azua            5,0  25,5  29,5
    Urriolabeitia Rodrigo Ander      Dr.azúa             5,0  25,5  29,5
 12 Alloza David                     M.frechin           5,0  25,0  28,5
 13 Canudo Ismael                    Monsalud            5,0  24,5  28,0
 14 Ore Ivan                         M.frechin           5,0  23,0  27,0
 15 Radostinov Yordan                M.frechin           5,0  23,0  25,5
 16 Blasco Daniel                    M.frechin           5,0  21,5  25,0
 17 Bernad Ferrando Lizer            Tomás Alvira        5,0  21,5  24,5
 18 Urgel Angel                      M.frechin           5,0  21,0  24,0
 19 Clavería Juan                    M.frechin           5,0  21,0  23,0
 20 Aldea Andrei                     M.frechin           5,0  20,5  23,5
 21 Lázaro Romeo Mario               Gascón Y Marín      5,0  20,5  22,0
 22 Minguez Braulio Sergio           Julian Nieto Tapia  5,0  20,0  23,0
 23 Cay Miguel                       Monsalud            4,5  24,5  28,0
 24 Peña Gimeno Diego                Gascón Y Marín      4,5  24,0  27,5
 25 Bailo Tajada Angel               Tomás Alvira        4,5  23,5  27,0
 26 Garcia Lazaro Gabriel            Tauste              4,5  22,5  26,5
 27 Pérez Toril Juan                 La Estrella         4,5  22,5  26,0
 28 Garcia Lazaro Carla              Tauste              4,5  22,5  25,0
 29 Tafalla Quílez Alejandro         Julian Nieto Tapia  4,5  20,0  23,0
 30 Rupérez Diego                    P.j.rubio           4,5  19,5  22,5
 31 Domínguez Nogueras Pablo         Miraflores          4,0  24,0  26,5
 32 Yoldi Vigueras Jaime             Mallen              4,0  23,0  26,0
 33 Bueno Lorente Jorge              Calatayud           4,0  22,5  25,0
 34 Pérez Barrera Jorge              La Estrella         4,0  22,0  25,0
 35 Vijuesca David                   M.frechin           4,0  21,5  24,5
 36 Moreno Mediel Jorge              Calatayud           4,0  21,0  23,0
 37 Castillo Ruiz Raúl               Camón Aznar         4,0  20,5  24,0
 38 Ostariz Gil Eduardo              Gascón Y Marín      4,0  20,5  23,5
    Saz Arturo                       M.frechin           4,0  20,5  23,5
 40 Navarro Jaime                    P.j.rubio           4,0  20,5  23,0
 41 Carrión Helena                   P.j.rubio           4,0  20,5  22,0
 42 Sandru Gabriel                   Utebo               4,0  20,0  22,5
 43 Marco Ara Jorge                  Dr.azúa             4,0  20,0  22,0
 44 González Méndez Patricia         Utebo               4,0  19,5  22,5
    Montorio Diego                   San Vicente         4,0  19,5  22,5
 46 Escolano Peguero Javier          Julian Nieto Tapia  4,0  19,5  22,0
    Pérez Asín Israel                Mallen              4,0  19,5  22,0
 48 Bartolome Pedro                  La Muela            4,0  18,5  21,5
 49 Monge Paula                      Utebo               4,0  18,5  20,5
 50 Galve Diaz Ainoa                 Sainz De Varanda    4,0  18,0  20,5
 51 Rodrigo Saúl                     Monsalud            4,0  18,0  20,0
 52 Sanchez Aaron                    Parque Goya         4,0  17,5  20,0
 53 Gracia Daniel                    Miraflores          4,0  17,0  19,5
 54 Fernández Mosteo Diego           Tomás Alvira        3,5  23,0  26,0
 55 Radostinova Milena               M.frechin           3,5  20,5  23,0
 56 Zuñiga Cristina                  Utebo               3,5  20,0  23,0
 57 Lasaosa Díez Sara                Utebo               3,5  19,5  22,5
 58 Martínez Rubio Jesús             Hnos. Marx          3,5  18,5  21,0
    Elizondo David                   San Vicente         3,5  18,5  21,0
 60 Terrer Van Gol Raquel            Basilio Paraiso     3,5  17,0  19,5
 61 Cebrián Puig José Luis           Ana Mayayo          3,0  21,0  23,0
 62 Ruiz Cozcolluela Jorge           Mallen              3,0  20,5  23,5
 63 Bielsa Alonso Sofia              Sainz De Varanda    3,0  20,5  23,0
 64 Dehhab Fatima                    Gascón Y Marín      3,0  20,0  23,0
    Vallejo Arturo                   M.frechin           3,0  20,0  23,0
 66 Millán Montañés Manuel           Calatayud           3,0  19,5  22,0
    Montés Cubría Martin             Gascón Y Marín      3,0  19,5  22,0
 68 Aguilar German                   M:frechin           3,0  19,0  21,0
    Quílez Alquezar Sofia            Andorra             3,0  19,0  21,0
 70 Pardos Lavilla Javier            Ana Mayayo          3,0  19,0  20,5
    Velasco Serrat Inés              Tomás Alvira        3,0  19,0  20,5
 72 Magallon Soler Alejandro         Tomás Alvira        3,0  18,5  21,5
 73 Gómez Ginés Carmen               Gascón Y Marín      3,0  18,5  21,0
 74 Sánchez Aparicio Alvaro          Utebo               3,0  18,5  20,5
 75 Aguerri Cupillar Jorge           Tauste              3,0  18,0  20,5
 76 Bruna Rubio Alejandro            Zalfonada           3,0  18,0  19,5
 77 Barril Francisco                 M.frechin           3,0  18,0  19,0
 78 Bernad Perrela Daniel            Miraflores          3,0  17,5  20,0
 79 Romero Del Moral Alba            Sainz De Varanda    3,0  17,0  19,0
 80 Jimenez Rodrigo                  Utebo               3,0  14,0  15,5
 81 Vallejo Vallejo                  M.frechin           2,5  18,0  21,0
 82 Carmona Antonio                  Utebo               2,5  17,5  20,0
 83 Canales Cristian                 La Muela            2,5  16,5  17,5
 84 Cardeñosa Guillen Serafin        Muel                2,0  21,0  24,5
 85 Marañes Javier                   Muel                2,0  20,0  24,0
 86 Lazaro Mario                     Utebo               2,0  20,0  23,0
 87 Bueno Ereza Pablo                Guillermo Fatas     2,0  20,0  22,5
 88 Burillo Rubén                    Muel                2,0  19,0  22,5
 89 Andrés Arasanz Lázaro Andres     Jose María Mir      2,0  18,5  21,0
 90 Yoldi Vigueras Pablo             Mallen              2,0  17,0  20,0
 91 Bernad Conesa Pol                Sainz De Varanda    2,0  17,0  19,5
 92 Anso Mayayo Carlos               Tauste              2,0  17,0  19,0
    Ulibarri Sánchez Elena           Gascón Y Marín      2,0  17,0  19,0
 94 Gracia Argues Pablo              Miraflores          2,0  16,5  18,5
 95 Matias Iván                      P.j.rubio           2,0  16,5  17,5
 96 Montorio Latapia Lorien          San Vicente         2,0  15,0  17,5
 97 Urquía María                     Jose María Mir      2,0  15,0  16,5
 98 Aguerri Cupillar Arturo          Tauste              2,0  14,5  16,5
 99 Redondo Diego                    M.frechin           1,5  18,5  20,0
100 Buendía Jarboles Diego           Miraflores          1,0  19,0  22,5
101 Sanz Cozcolluela Ana             Mallen              1,0  16,5  18,0
102 Sediles Asenjo Toño              Utebo               1,0  15,5  18,5
103 Serrano Lucía                    Dr.azúa             1,0  15,0  18,0
104 Mendez Francisco Jesus           Marcos Frechin      1,0  15,0  17,5
105 Rodrigo Sara                     Monsalud            1,0  14,0  15,5
106 Pargada Jorge                    Utebo               1,0  13,5  14,5
107 Aranda Tomey David               Río Ebro            0,0  17,5  21,0
    Arranz Conte Cesar               Ana Mayayo          0,0  17,5  21,0
    Artigas Samuel                   Sainz De Varanda    0,0  17,5  21,0
    Asín Alejandro                   Borja               0,0  17,5  21,0
    Atarés Andrés                    P.j.rubio           0,0  17,5  21,0
    Bajén Imaz Fabián                Basilio Paraiso     0,0  17,5  21,0
    Bui Campo Juan Carlos            Estadilla           0,0  17,5  21,0
    Cabello Elena                    La Puebla           0,0  17,5  21,0
    Calvo Burguete Juan              Parque Goya         0,0  17,5  21,0
    Cirstescu Adelin-Radu            Basilio Paraiso     0,0  17,5  21,0
    Cortes Esteven                   Sainz De Varanda    0,0  17,5  21,0
    Curta Lucia                      Utebo               0,0  17,5  21,0
    De Alava Forcén Juan Angel       Ana Mayayo          0,0  17,5  21,0
    De Francia Lópes Alvaro          Julian Nieto Tapia  0,0  17,5  21,0
    Ducure Ramos Edmar               Utebo               0,0  17,5  21,0
    Escudero Alonso Martín           Basilio Paraiso     0,0  17,5  21,0
    García Belsuer Lizer             Camón Aznar         0,0  17,5  21,0
    García García Pablo              Camón Aznar         0,0  17,5  21,0
    García Pablo                     Monsalud            0,0  17,5  21,0
    Gascón Cortés Lucia              Jose María Mir      0,0  17,5  21,0
    Ghellal Seguí Marcos             Basilio Paraiso     0,0  17,5  21,0
    Gil Hernández Victor             Basilio Paraiso     0,0  17,5  21,0
    Gimeno Marcos                    Guillermo Fatas     0,0  17,5  21,0
    Gracia Alonso Luis Carlos        Tomás Alvira        0,0  17,5  21,0
    Jiménez Lacruz Jorge             Zalfonada           0,0  17,5  21,0
    Lafuente Angel                   Dr. Azua            0,0  17,5  21,0
    Laroussi Laroussi Mouna          Jose María Mir      0,0  17,5  21,0
    Marquina Alberto                 M.frechin           0,0  17,5  21,0
    Martínez Rubio Ana               Hnos. Marx          0,0  17,5  21,0
    Millán Alberto                   San Braulio         0,0  17,5  21,0
    Monge Marcos Nicolás             Río Ebro            0,0  17,5  21,0
    Morcillo Gabaldón Alex           Ana Mayayo          0,0  17,5  21,0
    Nicolae Alexandra B.             Parque Goya         0,0  17,5  21,0
    Ortega Aranda Alvaro             Julian Nieto Tapia  0,0  17,5  21,0
    Paredes Alvaro                   Dr.azúa             0,0  17,5  21,0
    Pefelov Igor                     Julian Nieto Tapia  0,0  17,5  21,0
    Pellicer Esther                  Monsalud            0,0  17,5  21,0
    Prat Uldemolins Juan             Basilio Paraiso     0,0  17,5  21,0
    Prusac Eduardo                   Miraflores          0,0  17,5  21,0
    Puente Paisán Ivan               Zalfonada           0,0  17,5  21,0
    Pérez García Javier              Camón Aznar         0,0  17,5  21,0
    Ramo Artero Daniel               Río Ebro            0,0  17,5  21,0
    Rodrigo Ruiz De Arriaga Miguel   Julian Nieto Tapia  0,0  17,5  21,0
    Roy Mateo Cintia                 Sainz De Varanda    0,0  17,5  21,0
    Ruiz Hectos                      Guillermo Fatas     0,0  17,5  21,0
    Saiz Delgado Javier              Camón Aznar         0,0  17,5  21,0
    Samitier Acero Ignacio           Basilio Paraiso     0,0  17,5  21,0
    Sebastián Monge Marcos           Ana Mayayo          0,0  17,5  21,0
    Sopena Lasala Enrique            Dr.azúa             0,0  17,5  21,0
    Sánchez Aznar Ana                Jose María Mir      0,0  17,5  21,0
    Sánchez Villanueva Jorge.        Basilio Paraiso     0,0  17,5  21,0
    Tornos Estupiña Amanda           Binefar             0,0  17,5  21,0
    Trallero Solanilla Pedro         Barbastro           0,0  17,5  21,0
    Valero Colás Jesús               Tomás Alvira        0,0  17,5  21,0
    Vallespín Zamora Fernando        Río Ebro            0,0  17,5  21,0
    Vigil Pons Alejandro             Barbastro           0,0  17,5  21,0
    Villanueva Costa Jaime           Andorra             0,0  17,5  21,0
    Carlos Tauste                    Tauste              0,0  17,5  21,0
165 Lutic Andra                      Candido Domingo     0,0  17,0  20,0
166 Garcia Muñoz Violeta             M.frechin           0,0  16,0  19,0
167 Pascual Carlos                   Dr. Azua            0,0  15,0  17,5
168 Pradas Ignacio                   La Puebla Alfinden  0,0  13,5  16,0