Clasificación Circuito Aragonés 2017


Clasificación general

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel
1Cifuentes Parada, Roberto24343312615
2Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio2151302010
3Colas Longares, Rafael P.23312525
4Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis233323158
5Garza Marco, Sergio2410221012
6Lana Rodriguez, David225822886
7Romero Pallares, Daniel2148184104
8Glavina, Pablo23691717
9Quintin Navarro, Alberto230917512
10Forcen Esteban, Daniel25011515
11Villuendas Valero, Adrian228199
12Dan, Teodor2017963
13Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier230877
14Garcia Vicente, Nieves2195651
15Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo203055
16Torcal Miguel, Oscar195444
17Palacios Herrero, Pablo210333
18Gines Abad, Pedro202633
19Hernando Garcia, Antonio217922
20Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge210822
21Roque Sola, Gisela193722
22Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando183611
23Sierra Diego, Vicente186311
2766614466

Elo 1900-2149

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel
1Romero Pallares, Daniel2148205105
2Dan, Teodor20171073
3Torcal Miguel, Oscar195488
4Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo203077
5Gines Abad, Pedro202666
6Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge210855
7Solano Lasierra, Javier213344
8Escartin Lacasa, Jose1931413
9Roque Sola, Gisela1937422
10Palacios Herrero, Pablo210333
11Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto198822
12Arjol Lopez, Daniel192511
13Roche Simon, Manuel Angel213611
75183918

Elo 1650-1899

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel
1Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando183616367
2Garcia Estruch, Jorge189111515
3Agustin De Dios, Adrian17471010
4Sierra Diego, Vicente18631073
5Buisac Anadon, Pablo170688
6Barranco Mananet, Fernando183855
7Garreta Crespo, Blas183844
8Hidalgo Gracia, Andres184433
9Vinuales Satue, Jose Antonio183422
10Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio182022
11Moya Gimeno, Raul178522
12Farinas Argudo, Adrian175111
13Mendoza Barcia, Pedro178811
75183918

Elo menor de 1650

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel
1Alas Sebastian, Yasmina163013715
2Luca, Ana Diana16461010
3Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel1593853
4Miret Munoz, Cesar163988
5Carbonel Sanchez, Andres155077
6Santolaria Ochoa, Alba163866
7Escario Nadal, Diego150055
8Martinez Arbones, Victor153644
9Caballero Ortin, Jorge16284121
10Bellon Villa, Antonio158233
11Gimenez Sanchez, Leo155333
12Solanas Esteban, Hector153022
13Gracia Escartin, Clara158522
75183918

Femenino

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel
1Roque Sola, Gisela156620587
2Garcia Vicente, Nieves219517710
3Roque Sola, Andrea19391165
4Alas Sebastian, Yasmina16308323
5Luca, Ana Diana164655
6Garreta Nieto, Maria184744
7Santolaria Ochoa, Alba163833
8Garcia Mendez, Beatriz177122
9Farinas Argudo, Sandra155222
10Torcal Miguel, Paula152811
11Ignacio Lopez, Anahi155011
12Gracia Escartin, Clara158511
75183918

Torneos computados


Página actualizada el 07/06/2017