Clasificación Circuito Aragonés 2017


Clasificación general

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo
Forcen Esteban, Daniel2501117151515123525
Cifuentes Parada, Roberto24349512615172520
Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio215178201010431417
Garza Marco, Sergio2410621012102010
Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis2333601582017
Lana Rodriguez, David22585788695129
Quintin Navarro, Alberto230956512122205
Llorente Zaro, Alfonso24334825815
Glavina, Pablo236947171515
10ºColas Longares, Rafael P.2331372512
11ºAntoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel2367372512
12ºCalvo Simon, Jorge20383030
13ºGarcia Vicente, Nieves219528511210
14ºRomero Pallares, Daniel21482641048
15ºFontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier230823797
16ºTorcal Miguel, Oscar1954224153
17ºRoque Sola, Jose Luis210621813
18ºLamas Mercadal, Manuel211120317
19ºBaquedano Coarasa, Pablo203019568
20ºDan, Teodor2017156315
21ºHernando Garcia, Antonio2179152472
22ºRoque Sola, Gisela1937152103
23ºVilluendas Valero, Adrian22811495
24ºSerrat Claver, David19021111
25ºManguez Tomas, Andres19091010
26ºVela Frago, Alberto174499
27ºBuisan Zaharia, Pedro178988
28ºDel Rey, Diego236588
29ºLaliena Solanes, Luis223477
30ºGomez Anadon, Daniel222277
31ºRoche Simon, Manuel Angel2136716
32ºZambrana Petisme, Ramiro194966
33ºBaron Rodriguez, Jesus240066
34ºMoreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro1908615
35ºCitoler Serrat, Adriano194166
36ºGuzman Moneo, Alberto222666
37ºMoreno Latorre, Fco Jose191555
38ºGil Capape, Marco Antonio210544
39ºSierra Diego, Vicente1863413
40ºBarranco Mañanet, Fernando183844
41ºMartinez Cebolla, Alberto203244
42ºSalamero Pelay, Fernando214744
43ºPalacios Herrero, Pablo210333
44ºGines Abad, Pedro202633
45ºEscartin Lacasa, Jose193133
46ºEreza Vizcarra, Fernando1836312
47ºGonzalez Gambau, Jorge210822
48ºGomez Salinas, Nestor195322
49ºPellicer Cerezuela, Miguel197122
50ºArjol Lopez, Daniel192522
51ºMendoza Barcia, Pedro178811
52ºCastillo Sanjuan, Alejandro207511
53ºSacristan Latorre, Alberto205111
108766144661446666247144144

Elo 1900-2149

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo
Romero Pallares, Daniel21482551055
Torcal Miguel, Oscar1954238105
Roque Sola, Gisela193720221726
Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo2030207310
Roque Sola, Jose Luis210618108
Lamas Mercadal, Manuel211117512
Dan, Teodor2017157332
Calvo Simon, Jorge20381515
Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro190811731
10ºRoche Simon, Manuel Angel213611110
11ºGines Abad, Pedro2026963
12ºZambrana Petisme, Ramiro194988
13ºMoreno Latorre, Fco Jose191588
14ºEscartin Lacasa, Jose193181322
15ºSalamero Pelay, Fernando214788
16ºGil Capape, Marco Antonio210566
17ºPalacios Herrero, Pablo2103633
18ºSerrat Claver, David190266
19ºMartinez Cebolla, Alberto203266
20ºGonzalez Gambau, Jorge210855
21ºFernandez Rubio, Rafael205255
22ºManguez Tomas, Andres190955
23ºCastillo Sanjuan, Alejandro207555
24ºCitoler Serrat, Adriano194144
25ºSolano Lasierra, Javier213344
26ºGomez Salinas, Nestor195344
27ºSacristan Latorre, Alberto205144
28ºMontes Santos, Lorenzo207144
29ºSancho Cortes, Miguel Angel204933
30ºArjol Lopez, Daniel19253111
31ºGaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto198822
32ºValiente Roy, Jose Javier205022
33ºPlanas Torrea, Francisco Javier205222
34ºPellicer Cerezuela, Miguel197111
35ºCebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul201811
294183918391818663939

Elo 1650-1899

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo
Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando183634367810
Sierra Diego, Vicente186332738761
Garcia Estruch, Jorge189122515128
Buisan Zaharia, Pedro1789221210
Vela Frago, Alberto174419154
Barranco Mananet, Fernando1838165110
Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin187615105
Buisac Anadon, Pablo17061486
Villalba Embid, Marcos17961138
10ºAgustin De Dios, Adrian17471010
11ºMendoza Barcia, Pedro17889153
12ºAyensa Garcia, Miguel Angel17088332
13ºSan Lazaro Lorente, David183677
14ºSanchez Valles, Jose Maria187666
15ºYanez Acin, Gonzalo175866
16ºGrasa Solanas, Oscar170055
17ºMerin Flores, Miguel Angel177155
18ºMuro Guerrero, Miguel176855
19ºPuertolas Serena, Arturo182855
20ºGarreta Crespo, Blas183844
21ºMoya Gimeno, Raul178544
22ºGaston Cabello, Jorge179244
23ºAbenia Porroche, Roberto176544
24ºHidalgo Gracia, Andres184433
25ºIglesias Fernandez Luis188533
26ºLanda Galindo, Victor182433
27ºVinuales Satue, Jose Antonio1834321
28ºChesa Chavarria, Aurelio182022
29ºMoya Gimeno, Raul178522
30ºGarcia Mendez, Beatriz177122
31ºRuiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel175722
32ºSalas Calvo, Alberto172122
33ºRoque Sola, Maria Fernanda171622
34ºTuron Perez, David187511
35ºGonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique168011
36ºFarinas Argudo, Adrian175111
294183918391818663939

Elo menor de 1650

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo
Alas Sebastian, Yasmina16302371510
Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel1593175318
Miret Munoz, Cesar16391587
Torres Castello, Antonio15681515
Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio1649131210
Cervera Soler, Ramon16121212
Hususan, Melisa16491165
Luca, Ana Diana16461010
Soriano Martinez, Adolfo16391046
10ºOlivan Lopez, Dario15001010
11ºOrtiz Maseres, Roberto15001082
12ºGarcia Acin, Pablo15281010
13ºReguera Campillo, Moises160088
14ºLasierra Arceiz, Javier1598835
15ºLopez Lafuente, Gabriel159788
16ºCarbonel Sanchez, Andres155077
17ºCaballero Ortin, Jorge162871213
18ºOlivan Blasco, Leonardo150077
19ºSantolaria Ochoa, Alba163866
20ºLopez Carcas, Jesus159866
21ºSusca, Ioan154266
22ºEscario Nadal, Diego150055
23ºLopez De Diego, Elena157755
24ºRubio Parias, Carlos164055
25ºMartinez Arbones, Victor1536541
26ºAguilar Bobadilla, German159355
27ºOlivan Alvira, Alejandro163955
28ºCrespo Laborda, Alberto150044
29ºMoreno Fernandez de la Puebla, Eu150044
30ºVigon Bescos Nicolas155944
31ºBellon Villa, Antonio158233
32ºGimenez Sanchez, Leo155333
33ºGomez Cebrian, Jose150033
34ºMillan Villarroya, Carlos152433
35ºGonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enrique161733
36ºLacarda Ubico Vicente157833
37ºSolanas Esteban, Hector153022
38ºGarcia Estruch, Mauricio161122
39ºGracia Escartin, Clara158522
40ºCabos Vidal, Esteban155622
41ºBaguena Marin, Antonio Miguel151122
42ºQuintilla Folch Mario150022
43ºVinuales Ferro Antonio160911
44ºSanchez Royo, Jorge150011
45ºGimenez Carrasco, Alberto163411
294183918391818663939

Femenino

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo
Garcia Vicente, Nieves21956871085515108
Roque Sola, Gisela193768587107310810
Roque Sola, Andrea19394565637126
Alas Sebastian, Yasmina16301732354
Garreta Nieto, Maria18471046
Estela Gallan, Paola164388
Roque Sola, Maria Fernanda171688
Sanz Parron, Laura1500853
Hususan, Melisa1649835
10ªGarcia Mendez, Beatriz1771624
11ªLuca, Ana Diana164655
12ªFreire Rodriguez, Rosana150044
13ªSantolaria Ochoa, Alba163833
14ªFarinas Argudo, Sandra155222
15ªLopez De Diego, Elena157722
16ªCampana Valencia, Lidia155622
17ªIgnacio Lopez, Anahi1550211
18ªArduna Domingo, Carmen150022
19ªTorcal Miguel, Paula152811
20ªLopez Pilleux, Aline150011
21ªVilla Collado, Delia150011
22ªGracia Escartin, Clara158511
272183918391818513536

Torneos computados


Página actualizada el 27/08/2017