Clasificación Circuito Aragonés 2017


Clasificación general

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas
1Forcen Esteban, Daniel25015715151512
2Cifuentes Parada, Roberto2434501261517
3Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio21514720101043
4Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis23334315820
5Colas Longares, Rafael P.2331372512
6Lana Rodriguez, David22583688695
7Llorente Zaro, Alfonso243333258
8Garza Marco, Sergio241032101210
9Glavina, Pablo2369321715
10Quintin Navarro, Alberto230931512122
11Romero Pallares, Daniel21482641048
12Dan, Teodor2017156315
13Villuendas Valero, Adrian22811495
14Roque Sola, Gisela193712210
15Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo20301156
16Roque Sola, Jose Luis210688
17Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier230877
18Laliena Solanes, Luis223477
19Garcia Vicente, Nieves2195651
20Zambrana Petisme, Ramiro194966
21Hernando Garcia, Antonio2179624
22Baron Rodriguez, Jesus240066
23Torcal Miguel, Oscar195444
24Gil Capape, Marco Antonio210544
25Sierra Diego, Vicente1863413
26Palacios Herrero, Pablo210333
27Gines Abad, Pedro202633
28Lamas Mercadal, Manuel211133
29Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge210822
30Gomez Salinas, Nestor195322
31Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel197122
32Mendoza Barcia, Pedro178811
33Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro190811
34Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando183611
55266144661446666

Elo 1900-2149

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas
1Romero Pallares, Daniel21482551055
2Dan, Teodor2017157332
3Roque Sola, Jose Luis21061010
4Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo20301073
5Torcal Miguel, Oscar195488
6Zambrana Petisme, Ramiro194988
7Roque Sola, Gisela193777
8Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro190877
9Gines Abad, Pedro202666
10Gil Capape, Marco Antonio210566
11Palacios Herrero, Pablo2103633
12Gonzalez Gambau, Jorge210855
13Roque Sola, Gisela19375221
14Lamas Mercadal, Manuel211155
15Fernandez Rubio, Rafael205255
16Solano Lasierra, Javier213344
17Escartin Lacasa, Jose1931413
18Gomez Salinas, Nestor195344
19Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto198822
20Valiente Roy, Jose Javier205022
21Planas Torrea, Francisco Javier205222
22Arjol Lopez, Daniel192511
23Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel197111
24Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul201811
25Roche Simon, Manuel Angel213611
150183918391818

Elo 1650-1899

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas
1Sierra Diego, Vicente1863257387
2Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando183616367
3Garcia Estruch, Jorge18911451512
4Agustin De Dios, Adrian17471010
5Perez Puyal, Jose Joaquin18761010
6Buisac Anadon, Pablo170688
7San Lazaro Lorente, David183677
8Sanchez Valles Jose Maria,187666
9Barranco Mananet, Fernando1838651
10Mendoza Barcia, Pedro1788615
11Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel1708633
12Grasa Solanas, Oscar170055
13Merin Flores, Miguel Angel177155
14Garreta Crespo, Blas183844
15Moya Gimeno, Raul178544
16Hidalgo Gracia, Andres184433
17Iglesias Fernandez Luis188533
18Vinuales Satue, Jose Antonio183422
19Chesa Chavarria, Aurelio182022
20Moya Gimeno, Raul178522
21Garcia Mendez, Beatriz177122
22Ruiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel175722
23Turon Perez, David187511
24Farinas Argudo, Adrian175111
150183918391818

Elo menor de 1650

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas
1Alas Sebastian, Yasmina16302371510
2Miret Munoz, Cesar16391587
3Luca, Ana Diana16461010
4Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel1593853
5Reguera Campillo, Moises160088
6Lasierra Arceiz, Javier1598835
7Carbonel Sanchez, Andres155077
8Caballero Ortin, Jorge162871213
9Olivan Blasco, Leonardo150077
10Santolaria Ochoa, Alba163866
11Hususan, Melisa164966
12Escario Nadal, Diego150055
13Lopez De Diego, Elena157755
14Rubio Parias, Carlos164055
15Martinez Arbones, Victor153644
16Soriano Martinez, Adolfo163944
17Bellon Villa, Antonio158233
18Gimenez Sanchez, Leo155333
19Gomez Cebrian Jose150033
20Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio1649312
21Solanas Esteban, Hector153022
22Garcia Estruch, Mauricio161122
23Gracia Escartin, Clara158522
24Cabos Vidal, Esteban155622
25Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel159311
26Gimenez Carrasco Alberto163411
150183918391818

Femenino

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas
1Roque Sola, Gisela1566405871073
2Garcia Vicente, Nieves219535710855
3Roque Sola, Andrea19392765637
4Alas Sebastian, Yasmina1630133235
5Garcia Mendez, Beatriz1771624
6Luca, Ana Diana164655
7Garreta Nieto, Maria184744
8Santolaria Ochoa, Alba163833
9Hususan, Melisa164933
10Farinas Argudo, Sandra155222
11Lopez De Diego, Elena157722
12Campana Valencia, Lidia155622
13Ignacio Lopez, Anahi1550211
14Arduna Domingo, Carmen150022
15Torcal Miguel, Paula152811
16Lopez Pilleux, Aline150011
17Villa Collado, Delia150011
18Gracia Escartin, Clara158511
150183918391818

Torneos computados


Página actualizada el 01/07/2017