Clasificación Circuito Aragonés 2017


Clasificación general

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo Aragón Tejero Zuera Ciudad Zaragoza
Cifuentes Parada, Roberto24341401261517252081225
Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio2151140201010431417403109
Forcen Esteban, Daniel2501137151515123525515
Garza Marco, Sergio2410128101210201050151
Lana Rodriguez, David225810188695129126620
Glavina, Pablo2369741715151215
Quintin Navarro, Alberto23097251212220588
Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis233364158201713
Llorente Zaro, Alfonso2433602581512
10ºDan, Teodor20175463153522
11ºAntoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel236754251217
12ºColas Longares, Rafael P.2331372512
13ºRomero Pallares, Daniel214834410488
14ºBaquedano Coarasa, Pablo203034568141
15ºTorcal Miguel, Oscar195432415310
16ºGines Abad, Pedro2026323254
17ºCalvo Simon, Jorge20383030
18ºCarruez Berges, Santiago20563030
19ºFontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier2308307977
20ºGarcia Vicente, Nieves219528511210
21ºRoque Sola, Jose Luis2106268135
22ºHernando Garcia, Antonio217926247256
23ºGomez Anadon, Daniel222223716
24ºPalacios Herrero, Pablo210323320
25ºBarranco Mañanet, Fernando183822418
26ºLamas Mercadal, Manuel2111223172
27ºDel Rey, Diego236518810
28ºRoque Sola, Gisela1937152103
29ºVilluendas Valero, Adrian22811495
30ºSerrat Claver, David19021111
31ºMoreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro190811155
32ºManguez Tomas, Andres19091010
33ºCastillo Sanjuan, Alejandro20751019
34ºGuzman Moneo, Alberto22261064
35ºMimbela Lopez, Miguel A.21691010
36ºVela Frago, Alberto174499
37ºBuisan Zaharia, Pedro178988
38ºLaliena Solanes, Luis223477
39ºRoche Simon, Manuel Angel2136716
40ºFranco Ibanez, Carlos208577
41ºZambrana Petisme, Ramiro194966
42ºBaron Rodriguez, Jesus240066
43ºCitoler Serrat, Adriano194166
44ºLacruz Algarate, Alvaro200966
45ºAntonano Fedz-Quincoces Aveli2019633
46ºMoreno Latorre, Fco Jose191555
47ºGil Capape, Marco Antonio210544
48ºSierra Diego, Vicente1863413
49ºMartinez Cebolla, Alberto203244
50ºSalamero Pelay, Fernando214744
51ºChueca Lorente, Javier204444
52ºSancho Cortes, Miguel Angel204944
53ºEscartin Lacasa, Jose193133
54ºEreza Vizcarra, Fernando1836312
55ºGonzalez Gambau, Jorge210822
56ºGomez Salinas, Nestor195322
57ºPellicer Cerezuela, Miguel197122
58ºArjol Lopez, Daniel192522
59ºIglesias Fernandez, Luis188522
60ºMendoza Barcia, Pedro178811
61ºCantin Zaborras, Valentin209611
62ºSacristan Latorre, Alberto205111
1678661446614466662471441443156666144

Elo 1900-2149

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo Aragón Tejero Zuera Ciudad Zaragoza
Dan, Teodor20174573322055
Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo203032731084
Romero Pallares, Daniel214829510554
Torcal Miguel, Oscar19542981056
Gines Abad, Pedro20262863127
Roque Sola, Jose Luis2106261088
Lamas Mercadal, Manuel21112551271
Roque Sola, Gisela193720221726
Carruez Berges, Santiago205620155
10ºCalvo Simon, Jorge203818153
11ºPalacios Herrero, Pablo21031733101
12ºSancho Cortes, Miguel Angel204913310
13ºMoreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro190811731
14ºRoche Simon, Manuel Angel213611110
15ºEscartin Lacasa, Jose193111132212
16ºZambrana Petisme, Ramiro19491183
17ºCastillo Sanjuan, Alejandro20751055
18ºMoreno Latorre, Fco Jose191588
19ºSalamero Pelay, Fernando214788
20ºFernandez Rubio, Rafael2052752
21ºGil Capape, Marco Antonio210566
22ºSerrat Claver, David190266
23ºMartinez Cebolla, Alberto203266
24ºAntonano Fdez-Quincoces, Avelino201966
25ºGonzalez Gambau, Jorge210855
26ºManguez Tomas, Andres190955
27ºCitoler Serrat, Adriano194144
28ºSolano Lasierra, Javier213344
29ºGomez Salinas, Nestor195344
30ºSacristan Latorre, Alberto205144
31ºMontes Santos, Lorenzo207144
32ºArjol Lopez, Daniel19253111
33ºFranco Ibanez, Carlos208533
34ºPalomar Ramon, Santiago197033
35ºGaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto198822
36ºValiente Roy, Jose Javier205022
37ºPlanas Torrea, Francisco Javier205222
38ºLacruz Algarate, Alvaro200922
39ºGarcia Morales, Roberto210422
40ºPellicer Cerezuela, Miguel197111
41ºCebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul201811
45418391839181866393985181839

Elo 1650-1899

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo Aragón Tejero Zuera Ciudad Zaragoza
Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando1836523678101017
Barranco Mananet, Fernando183836511020
Sierra Diego, Vicente186332738761
Garcia Estruch, Jorge1891275151285
Buisan Zaharia, Pedro17892512103
Vela Frago, Alberto1744231544
Villalba Embid, Marcos1796233812
Iglesias Fernandez Luis1885233155
Agustin De Dios, Adrian174716106
10ºMiranda Herrera, Jorge Manuel179916358
11ºPerez Puyal, Jose Joaquin187615105
12ºBuisac Anadon, Pablo17061486
13ºVinuales Satue, Jose Antonio183411218
14ºAyensa Garcia, Miguel Angel1708103322
15ºCarruez Gracia, Eduardo18761010
16ºMendoza Barcia, Pedro17889153
17ºGrasa Solanas, Oscar1700954
18ºSan Lazaro Lorente, David183677
19ºAviol Perez, Jose Mariano185777
20ºMoya Gimeno, Raul1785743
21ºSanchez Valles, Jose Maria187666
22ºYanez Acin, Gonzalo175866
23ºRuiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel175766
24ºMerin Flores, Miguel Angel177155
25ºMuro Guerrero, Miguel176855
26ºPuertolas Serena, Arturo182855
27ºCanales Navarro, Carlos165155
28ºGarreta Crespo, Blas183844
29ºGaston Cabello, Jorge179244
30ºAbenia Porroche, Roberto176544
31ºLebron Duran, Jose Maria1867431
32ºHidalgo Gracia, Andres184433
33ºLanda Galindo, Victor182433
34ºChesa Chavarria, Aurelio182022
35ºMoya Gimeno, Raul178522
36ºGarcia Mendez, Beatriz177122
37ºRuiz Gutierrez, Jose Manuel175722
38ºSalas Calvo, Alberto172122
39ºRoque Sola, Maria Fernanda171622
40ºAbad Vinas, Jesus Manuel183922
41ºCarrasquer Alonso, Fernando174622
42ºFarinas Argudo, Adrian1751211
43ºLopez Capape, Armando183722
44ºTuron Perez, David187511
45ºGonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique168011
45418391839181866393985181839

Elo menor de 1650

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo Aragón Tejero Zuera Ciudad Zaragoza
Miranda Herrera Miguel16383620556
Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio164928121078
Alas Sebastian, Yasmina163028715105
Caballero Ortin, Jorge1628251213153
Reguera Campillo, Moises160018810
Perez Tomas, Juan Manuel1593175318
Martinez Arbones, Victor1536174112
Sanchez Gascon Ricardo159616610
Miret Munoz, Cesar16391587
10ºTorres Castello, Antonio15681515
11ºOrtiz Maseres, Roberto150013823
12ºOlivan Lopez, Dario1500131021
13ºSoriano Martinez, Adolfo1639134621
14ºCervera Soler, Ramon16121212
15ºMoreno Fernandez de la Puebla, Eu15001248
16ºFleta Marin Sergio16491257
17ºLuca, Ana Diana164612102
18ºHususan, Melisa16491165
19ºGarcia Acin, Pablo15281010
20ºLasierra Arceiz, Javier1598835
21ºLopez Lafuente, Gabriel159788
22ºSantolaria Ochoa, Alba1638862
23ºCarbonel Sanchez, Andres155077
24ºOlivan Blasco, Leonardo150077
25ºCrespo Laborda, Alberto1500743
26ºLopez Carcas, Jesus159866
27ºSusca, Ioan154266
28ºEscario Nadal, Diego150055
29ºLopez De Diego, Elena157755
30ºRubio Parias, Carlos164055
31ºAguilar Bobadilla, German159355
32ºOlivan Alvira, Alejandro163955
33ºVinuales Ferro Antonio1609514
34ºVigon Bescos Nicolas155944
35ºLlera Guerra, Sergio150344
36ºBellon Villa, Antonio158233
37ºGimenez Sanchez, Leo155333
38ºGomez Cebrian, Jose150033
39ºMillan Villarroya, Carlos152433
40ºGonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enrique161733
41ºLacarda Ubico Vicente157833
42ºVilla Torrano, Alejandro150033
43ºSolanas Esteban, Hector153022
44ºGarcia Estruch, Mauricio161122
45ºGracia Escartin, Clara158522
46ºCabos Vidal, Esteban155622
47ºBaguena Marin, Antonio Miguel151122
48ºQuintilla Folch Mario150022
49ºSanchez Royo, Jorge150011
50ºCabestre Mines, Juan Ignacio154411
51ºGimenez Carrasco, Alberto163411
45418391839181866393985181839

Femenino

GeneralELOTOTAL San Vicente Estadilla Santa Isabel Utebo Fraga Cinco Villas Benasque Alcubierre San Lorenzo Aragón Tejero Zuera Ciudad Zaragoza Femenino
Roque Sola, Gisela1937108587107310810205510
Garcia Vicente, Nieves2195103710855151087820
Roque Sola, Andrea193952656371267
Alas Sebastian, Yasmina163038323543612
Garcia Mendez, Beatriz17712524154
Santolaria Ochoa, Alba1638233128
Hususan, Melisa1649233515
Luca, Ana Diana164612525
Torcal Miguel, Paula152811110
10ªRoque Sola, Maria Fernanda17161183
11ªGarreta Nieto, Maria18471046
12ªAznar Andres, Maria Pilar 17221010
13ªEstela Gallan, Paola164388
14ªSanz Parron, Laura1500853
15ªChamarro Escolano, Lucia150088
16ªVergara Piqueras, Bing Bing 153866
17ªFarinas Argudo, Sandra15526213
18ªRodrigo Bordetas, Sara 150055
19ªFreire Rodriguez, Rosana150044
20ªAgudo Garcia, Valeria 150044
21ªAguilar Bobadilla, Africa 150033
22ªLopez De Diego, Elena157722
23ªCampana Valencia, Lidia155622
24ªIgnacio Lopez, Anahi1550211
25ªArduna Domingo, Carmen150022
26ªMiranda Herrera, Marta 150022
27ªBarrado Cervera, Maria157222
28ªRamon Joyce, Kaitlyn150022
29ªLopez Pilleux, Aline150011
30ªVilla Collado, Delia150011
31ªBurillo Lazaro, Amelia153911
32ªGracia Escartin, Clara158511
4961839183918185135366518183885

Torneos computados


Página actualizada el 15/10/2017